Suplování:   Středa 29.6.2022

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

Bochez Jiří

     

..

SCHA

SCHM

-

           

Farkas Martin

     

-

KOHL

-

WIL

..

..

       

Haleš Isabella

     

-

SAJ

-

-

-

..

..

     

Kriechbaumer Stefan

   

..

..

-

SCHM

-

-

-

-

     

Kutílková Marcela

 

-

-

                   

Nedoma Ulrike

     

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

     

Neumayer-El Bakri Silvia

   

..

..

-

LOU

SCHA

-

-

-

     

Perst Gerhard

           

LOU

-

-

       

Pilsová Jana

     

-

TÜK

PAV

-

-

-

       

Rechberger Hannes

     

KOHL

-

-

-

-

-

..

     

Schwarz Roland

     

CER

-

RIE

-

-

         

Vlčková Radana

     

-

LOU

PIL

-

..

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bochez Jiří

2.hod

odpadá

SL

5.C (5LA)+

 

zrušeno

Černá Magda

2.hod

navíc

KV

4.B

(110)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (SCW)

CH

2.C

(211)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

CH

5.B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

CH

5.C

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

CH

5.C

 

zrušeno

Farkas Martin

2.hod

navíc

KV

5.B

(E14)

 

Foustka Jan

2.hod

navíc

KV

4.C

(112)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

3.A

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

AJ

4.C

(112)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

AJ

4.C (4CAJ)

 

zrušeno

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

2.hod

navíc

KV

5.C

(109)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (REC)

NJ

4.A

(101)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (FAR)

NJP

1.B

(210)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

NJ

5.C

 

zrušeno

Lego Stanislav

1.hod

odpadá

IVT

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

2.B

(209)

 

Louvel Cédric

1.hod

navíc

KV

2.B

(209)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

KV

5.C

(109)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (VLC)

NJP

2.B

(209)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (NEU)

SPSV

5.B

(E14)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (PER)

G

3.B

(205)

 

Lukeš David

1.hod

navíc

KV

2.C

(211)

 
 

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTk)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

2.C

(211)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTk)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.A (1ATk)

 

zrušeno

Nedoma Ulrike

1.hod

odpadá

AJ

1.A (1AAJ)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJ

1.A

 

zrušeno

Pavlíčková Iva

1.hod

navíc

KV

2.A

(201)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

KV

2.A

(201)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (PILJ)

M

1.B

(210)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

F

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

3.A

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

F

3.C

 

zrušeno

Perst Gerhard

2.hod

navíc

KV

3.A

(204)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

G

4.B

 

zrušeno

Pils Jan

1.hod

navíc

KV

1.B

(210)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

KV

1.B

(210)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (VLC)

D

2.B

(209)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

D

2.B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

2.C

 

zrušeno

Pilsová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

2.C

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

2.C

 

zrušeno

Přibylová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTm)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.B (1BTm)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

1.A (1ATm)

 

zrušeno

Rechberger Hannes

2.hod

odpadá

M

4.A

 

zrušeno

Riegrová Ivana

1.hod

navíc

KV

1.A

(206)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

KV

1.A

(206)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.C

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (SCW)

G

4.A

(101)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

OSZ

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

SPSV

3.C

 

zrušeno

Sajovitz Mathias

2.hod

navíc

KV

4.A

(101)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

SAJ

5.B (5SA1)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

AJ

5.B

(E14)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

SAJ

5.B (5SA1)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

supl. (HAL)

D

5.B

(E14)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

D

5.A

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

D

5.B

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

D

4.C

 

zrušeno

Schachner Jürgen

2.hod

navíc

KV

5.A

(102)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (BOC)

F

4.B

(110)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (NEU)

M

5.A

(102)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

F

4.C

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

4.C

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

10.hod

odpadá

F

3.A

 

zrušeno

Schmahl André

1.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

NJP

2.A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (BOC)

NJ

4.C

(112)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (KRI)

NJ

4.B

(112)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

NJ

4.B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

NJ

4.C

 

zrušeno

Tükör Marta

1.hod

odpadá

NPMO

4.B (NPM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

KV

3.C

(207)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

3.C

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

supl. (PILJ)

M

4.A

(101)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

IVT

3.A

 

zrušeno

Vlčková Radana

2.hod

navíc

KV

3.B

(205)

 

Wiltshire Neil

1.hod

odpadá

AJAS

1.A (1AAs)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

AJ

5.A

(102)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

AJAS

4.C (4AJc)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

supl. (FAR)

AJ

4.A

(101)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

AJAS

1.B (1BAs)

 

zrušeno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

KV

 

(206)

navíc

Riegrová Ivana

 
 

1.hod

AJ

1AAJ

 

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

1.hod

AJAS

1AAs

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(206)

navíc

Riegrová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

6.hod

Tv

1ATk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

6.hod

Tv

1ATm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

7.hod

NPNJ

NJGA

 

odpadá

 

(FAR)

1.B

1.hod

KV

 

(210)

navíc

Pils Jan

 
 

1.hod

Tv

1BTk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

1.hod

Tv

1BTm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(210)

navíc

Pils Jan

 
 

2.hod

Tv

1BTk

 

odpadá

 

(LUK)

 

2.hod

Tv

1BTm

 

odpadá

 

(PRI)

 

4.hod

NJP

 

(210)

supluje

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

(FAR)

 

5.hod

M

 

(210)

supluje

Pavlíčková Iva

(PILJ)

 

6.hod

AJ

1BAJ

 

odpadá

 

(NED)

 

6.hod

AJAS

1BAs

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

2.A

1.hod

KV

 

(201)

navíc

Pavlíčková Iva

 
 

1.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(SCHM)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(201)

navíc

Pavlíčková Iva

 
 

2.hod

NJP

   

odpadá

 

(SCHM)

2.B

1.hod

KV

 

(209)

navíc

Louvel Cédric

 
 

1.hod

IVT

   

odpadá

 

(LEG)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(209)

navíc

Lego Stanislav

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

4.hod

NJP

 

(209)

supluje

Louvel Cédric

(VLC)

 

5.hod

D

 

(209)

supluje

Pils Jan

(VLC)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

2.C

1.hod

KV

 

(211)

navíc

Lukeš David

 
 

1.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(211)

navíc

Lukeš David

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PILJ)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(211)

supluje

Černá Magda

(SCW)

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

3.A

1.hod

NPMO

NPM2

 

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(204)

navíc

Perst Gerhard

 
 

2.hod

AJ

   

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

8.hod

IVT

   

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

 

10.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

3.B

2.hod

KV

 

(205)

navíc

Vlčková Radana

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(PIL)

 

6.hod

G

 

(205)

supluje

Louvel Cédric

(PER)

 

7.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(VLC)

3.C

1.hod

NPMO

NPM2

 

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(207)

navíc

Tükör Marta

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

7.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

 

8.hod

SPSV

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

 

10.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(PAV)

4.A

1.hod

NPMO

NPM2

 

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(101)

navíc

Sajovitz Mathias

 
 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(REC)

 

3.hod

NJ

 

(101)

supluje

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

(REC)

 

4.hod

M

 

(101)

supluje

Tükör Marta

(PILJ)

 

5.hod

G

 

(101)

supluje

Riegrová Ivana

(SCW)

 

6.hod

AJ

 

(101)

supluje

Wiltshire Neil

(FAR)

 

8.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(FAR)

4.B

1.hod

NPMO

NPM2

 

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(110)

navíc

Černá Magda

 
 

2.hod

G

   

odpadá

 

(PER)

 

4.hod

F

 

(110)

supluje

Schachner Jürgen

(BOC)

 

5.hod

NJ

 

(112)

spojí

Schmahl André

(KRI)

 

7.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(SCHM)

 

9.hod

IVT

   

odpadá

 

(REC)

4.C

1.hod

NPMO

NPM2

 

odpadá

 

(TÜK)

 

2.hod

KV

 

(112)

navíc

Foustka Jan

 
 

2.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(RIE)

 

3.hod

AJ

 

(112)

navíc

Foustka Jan

 
 

3.hod

AJ

4CAJ

 

odpadá

 

(FOU)

 

3.hod

AJAS

4AJc

 

odpadá

 

(WIL)

 

5.hod

NJ

 

(112)

supluje

Schmahl André

(BOC)

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SCHA)

 

9.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(SCHM)

 

10.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

5.A

2.hod

KV

 

(102)

navíc

Schachner Jürgen

 
 

2.hod

SAJ

5SA1

 

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

 

2.hod

SNJ

5SNJ

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

2.hod

SL

5LA

 

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

3.hod

AJ

 

(102)

navíc

Wiltshire Neil

 
 

3.hod

SAJ

5SA1

 

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

 

3.hod

SNJ

5SNJ

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

3.hod

SL

5LA

 

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

6.hod

M

 

(102)

supluje

Schachner Jürgen

(NEU)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

 

9.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(HAL)

5.B

2.hod

KV

 

(E14)

navíc

Farkas Martin

 
 

2.hod

SAJ

5SA1

 

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

 

2.hod

SAJ

5SA2

 

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

2.hod

SNJ

5SNJ

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

2.hod

SL

5LA

 

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

3.hod

AJ

 

(E14)

navíc

Sajovitz Mathias

 
 

3.hod

SAJ

5SA1

 

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

 

3.hod

SAJ

5SA2

 

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

3.hod

SNJ

5SNJ

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

3.hod

SL

5LA

 

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

4.hod

D

 

(E14)

supluje

Sajovitz Mathias

(HAL)

 

5.hod

SPSV

 

(E14)

supluje

Louvel Cédric

(NEU)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(CER)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(SAJ)

5.C

2.hod

KV

 

(109)

navíc

Kohlrusch Renate Katharina

 
 

2.hod

SAJ

5SA2

 

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

2.hod

SNJ

5SNJ

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

2.hod

SL

5LA

 

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

3.hod

KV

 

(109)

navíc

Louvel Cédric

 
 

3.hod

SAJ

5SA2

 

odpadá

 

(KRI)

 

3.hod

SNJ

5SNJ

 

odpadá

 

(NEU)

 

3.hod

SL

5LA

 

odpadá

 

(BOC)

 

7.hod

NJ

   

odpadá

 

(KOHL)

 

8.hod

OSZ

   

odpadá

 

(HAL)

 

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(CER)

 

10.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(CER)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři